Levante

Close
Grunnleggende informasjon
Navn: Levante
Kjøtt: mann
Nasjonalitet: Spania
Lag: Without team

Filterresultater

Resultater i Zweeler spill
SpillÅrPlassPoeng
LaLiga (Teams) 9202611101
Friday League (Teams) 920269101
Monday League (Teams) 620268156
Sunday League (Teams) 620262067
League Football (RtFT) 13-0920262067
Saturday League (Teams) 420263255
Monday League (Teams) 220268125
Sunday League (Teams) 220263016
League Football (RtFT) 16-0820263016
Fantasy 7 Leagues Club Football2026391059
Saturday League (Teams) 3720261581
Thursday League (Teams) 120266163
Monday League (Teams) 5202612100
Friday League (Teams) 2320262245
Sunday League (Teams) 2620262537
League Football (RtFT) 22-0220262537
Sunday League (Teams) 252026291
League Football (RtFT) 15-022026291
LaLiga (Teams) 2120263220
Friday League (Teams) 1820263220
LaLiga (Teams) 2020261637
Sunday League (Teams) 2020261796
League Football (RtFT) 11-0120261796
LaLiga (Teams) 1820264223

Starter i kommende spill
SpillStarter den
LaLiga (Teams) 10lø. 24 okt. 2026, 14:00