KimVan de Steene

Close
Grunnleggende informasjon
Navn: KimVan de Steene
Kjøtt: kvinne
Nasjonalitet: Belgia
Alder: 40
Fødselsdato: 1986-07-08
Lag: Elite z/c

Filterresultater

Resultater i Zweeler spill
SpillÅrPlassPoeng
HG Cross Meulebeke Women2026229
Kermiscross Ardooie Women20261329
HG Cross Dendermonde Women20262110
Exact Cross Sint-Niklaas Women2026--0
Superprestige Middelkerke Women20261620
Exact Cross Maldegem Women2026229
BK Cyclocross Beringen Women20261232
Superprestige Gullegem Women20261135

Starter i kommende spill
SpillStarter den
Fantasy Cyclocross Women 2026/2027sø. 25 okt. 2026, 13:40